Lista Geral

Lista Geral

 COMPOSIÇÃO DA MESA

 FOTO

NOME

CARGO

C. ELEITORAL

B. PARLAMENTAR

 

VERÓNICA NATANIEL MACAMO DLOVO

 

Presidente

 

Maputo

 

FRELIMO

 

 

ANTÓNIO JOSÉ AMÉLIA

 

1º Vice-presidente

 

Manica

 

FRELIMO

 

 

YOUNUSSE AMAD

 

2º Vice-presidente

 

Sofala

 

RENAMO

 

 LISTA DOS DEPUTADOS DA VIII LEGISLATURA (Lista Alfebética)

 

ABACAR CHANDE

C.E: Nampula
BP: FRELIMO
N.º131

 

ABDALA IBRAIMO

C.E: Zambézia
BP: FRELIMO
N.º229

 

ABDUL ISSUFO

C.E: Maputo Província 
BP: FRELIMO
N.º 200

ABIBA ABA 

C.E: Nampula
BP: FRELIMO
N.º050

 

AFONSO BOMBENI 

C.E: Cabo Delgado 
BP: FRELIMO
N.º091

 

AFONSO NIPERO

C.E: Cabo Delgado 
BP: FRELIMO
N.º074

 

AGOSTINHO LIKANGONE 

C.E: África
BP: FRELIMO
N.º201

 

AGOSTINHO MANJE

C.E: Niassa
BP: FRELIMO
N.º081

 

AGOSTINHO CHIPINDULA

C.E: Sofala 
BP: FRELIMO
N.º072

 

AGOSTINHO LOBATO

C.E: Nampula
BP: FRELIMO
N.º112

 

AGOSTINHO VUMA

C.E: Gaza
BP: FRELIMO
N.º102

 

AIDA SOARES

C.E: Zambézia
BP: FRELIMO
N.º194

 

AINCA CHANDE

C.E: Nampula
BP: FRELIMO
N.º226

 

AIRES ALY

C.E: Inhambane
BP: FRELIMO
N.º191

 

ALBANO JOSÉ

C.E: Sofala
BP: FRELIMO
N.º235

 

ALBERTINA LINO

C.E: Cabo Delgado
BP: FRELIMO
N.º171

 

ALBERTINA JOCIAS

C.E: Sofala
BP: FRELIMO
N.º242

 

ALBERTINA MATAVELE

C.E: Maputo Província
BP: FRELIMO
N.º243

 

ALBERTO VAQUINA

C.E: Gaza
BP: FRELIMO
N.º189

 

ALBERTO MATUKUTUKU

C.E: Cado Delgado
BP: FRELIMO
N.º060

 

ALBERTO CHIPANDE

C.E: Solafa
BP: FRELIMO
N.º009

 

ALBERTO JUMULATE

C.E: 
BP: 
N.º095

 

ALCINDA ABREU

C.E: 
BP: 
N.º188

 

ALFREDO JAIME

C.E: 
BP: 
N.º245

 

ALFREDO MAGUMISSE

C.E:
BP:
N.150

 

ALICE TOMÁS

C.E:
BP:
N.202

 

ALMINA MONTEIRO

C.E:
BP:
N.106

 

ALSÁCIA CHOCHOMA

C.E:
BP:
N.084

 

ALVES ZITA

C.E:
BP:
N.094

 

AMÉRICO UBISSE

C.E:
BP:
N.168

 

AMÉRICO MUCHANGA

C.E:
BP:
N.148

 

AMILCAR HUSSEIN

C.E:
BP:
N.104

 

ANA DIMITRI

C.E:
BP:
N.181

 

ANA MANHIQUE

C.E:
BP:
N.125

 

ANA DA GRAÇA

C.E:
BP:
N.203

 

ANA SITHOLE

C.E:
BP:
N.012

 

MARIA XAVIER

C.E:
BP:
N.185

 

ANDRÉ MAGIBIRE

C.E:
BP:
N.182

 

ANTÓNIA CHARRE

C.E:
BP:
N.014

 

ANTÓNIO NAMBURETE

C.E:
BP:
N.061

 

ANTÓNIO NIQUICE

C.E:
BP:
N.058

 

ANTÓNIO THAY

C.E:
BP:
N.057

 

ANTÓNIO AMÉLIA

C.E:
BP:
N.002

 

ANTÓNIO TEMBE

C.E:
BP:
N.110

 

ANTÓNIO TIMBA

C.E:
BP:
N062

 

ANTÓNIO KANTIKE

C.E:
BP:
N.113

 

ARLINDA DE SOUSA

C.E:
BP:
N.130

 

ARMANDO ARTUR

C.E:
BP:
N.056

 

ÁSSIA ALI

C.E:
BP:
N.195

 

ATANÁSIO KULYANQUILA

C.E:
BP:
N.192

 

BEATRIZ CHAGUALA

C.E:
BP:
N.052

 

BERNARDINO CORTÊS

C.E:
BP:
N.232

 

BONIFÁCIO NICASSE

C.E:
BP:
N.237

 

BUANAR MUHAMEDE

C.E:
BP:
N.204

 

CAIFADINE MANASSE

C.E:
BP:
N.123

 

CARIMO OLIVEIRA

C.E:
BP:
N.205

 

CARLOS VASCO

C.E:
BP:
N.179

 

CARLOS MANUEL

C.E:
BP:
N.157

 

CARLOS SIMBI

C.E:
BP:
N.138

 

CARLOS MAIELA

C.E:
BP:
N.230

 

CARLOS SEBASTIÃO

C.E:
BP:
N.038

 

CARVALHO MUÁRIA

C.E:
BP:
N.190

 

CARVALHO ANTÓNIO

C.E:
BP:
N.244

 

CATARINA FIGUEIRA

C.E:
BP:
N.160

 

CELMIRA XAVIER

C.E:
BP:
N.080

 

CERNILDE MUCHANGA

C.E:
BP:
N.082

 

CHRISPEN MATCHES

C.E:
BP:
N.078

 

CONCEITA SORTANE

C.E:
BP:
N.029

 

COSTA CHALE

C.E:
BP:
N.065

 

DAMIÃO JOSÉ

C.E:
BP:
N.107

 

DANIEL MATAVELE

C.E:
BP:
N.013

 

DANILO TEIXEIRA

C.E:
BP:
N.079

 

DAVID MAIANA

C.E:
BP:
N.240

 

DEOLINDA CHOCHOMA

C.E:
BP:
N.066

 

DINA AMÉRICO

C.E:
BP:
N.193

 

DOMINGOS CINTURA

C.E:
BP:
N.206

 

DOMINGOS TAVIRA

C.E:
BP:
N.127

 

DOMINGOS ASSULAI

C.E:
BP:
N.141

 

EDMUNDO JÚNIOR

C.E:
BP:
N.023

 

EDSON MACUÁCUA

C.E:
BP:
N.027

 

EDUARDO NIHIA

C.E:
BP:
N.129

 

EDUARDO LADRIA

C.E:
BP:
N.183

 

EDUARDO MULÉMBWÈ

C.E:
BP:
N.

 

ELISA TIMÓTEO

C.E:
BP:
N.011

 

ELISA CIPRIANO

C.E:
BP:
N.146

 

ELISA RAJAMO

C.E:
BP:
N.049

 

EMÍDIO XAVIER

C.E:
BP:
N.119

 

EMÍLIA PEREIRA

C.E:
BP:
N.083

 

ENEAS COMICHE

C.E:
BP:
N.028

 

ESMERALDA MUTEMBA

C.E:
BP:
N.075

 

ESPERANÇA BIAS

C.E:
BP:
N.040

 

ESTER PLAZE

C.E:
BP:
N.207

 

EULÁLIA OLIVEIRA

C.E:
BP:
N.169

 

EVA MANGAZA

C.E:
BP:
N.085

 

EVA DIAS

C.E:
BP:
N.143

 

EVARISTO SIXPENCE

C.E:
BP:
N.186

 

EZEQUIEL ARAMANE

C.E:
BP:
N.175

 

FARUK OSMAN

C.E:
BP:
N.105

 

FÉLIX QUEMBO

C.E:
BP:
N.233

 

FELIZARDA CASTRO

C.E:
BP:
N.139

 

FERNANDO AMELANE

C.E:
BP:
N.231

 

FERNANDO ALI

C.E:
BP:
N.025

 

FERNANDO MATOUASSANGA

C.E:
BP:
N.156

 

FERNANDO LAVIEQUE

C.E:
BP:
N.165

 

FERNANDO NAMUCUA

C.E:
BP:
N.101

 

FILIPE DOMINGOS

C.E:
BP:
N.162

 

FILIPE JAIME

C.E:
BP:
N.124

 

FILOMENA NACHAQUE

C.E:
BP:
N.132

 

FLORA MEQUE

C.E:
BP:
N.197

 

FRANCISCA TOMÁS

C.E:
BP:
N.036

 

FRANCISCA TOMÁS

C.E:
BP:
N.155

 

FRANCISCO CAMPIRA

C.E:
BP:
N.046

 

FRANCISCO MAINGUE

C.E:
BP:
N.152

 

FRANCISCO MUCANHEIA

C.E:
BP:
N.031

 

FREITAS TIQUILA

C.E:
BP:
N.064

 

GANIA MUSSAGY

C.E:
BP:
N.015

 

GERALDO CARVALHO

C.E:
BP:
N.176

 

GILDO MUAGA

C.E:
BP:
N.115

 

GLÓRIA SALVADOR

C.E:
BP:
N.154

 

GONÇALVES MACEDA

C.E:
BP:
N.099

 

GUILHERME UISSIQUETE

C.E:
BP:
N.

 

HÉLDER INJOJO

C.E:
BP:
N.070

 

HELENA MUANDO

C.E:
BP:
N.067

 

HELENA MÚSICA

C.E:
BP:
N.048

 

HERMENEGILDO INFANTE

C.E:
BP:
N.010

 

HERMENEGILDO
CHIMARIZANE

C.E:
BP:
N.120

 

HILÁRIO WAITE

C.E:
BP:
N.227

 

INÊS MUCUSSETE

C.E:
BP:
N.224

 

IRENE JOAQUIM

C.E:
BP:
N.236

 

ISAC MANDAVA

C.E:
BP:
N.144

 

ISAURA JÚLIO

C.E:
BP:
N.196

 

ISAURA ALBINO

C.E:
BP:
N208

 

ISIDORA FAZTUDO

C.E:
BP:
N.

 

IVAN MAZANGA

C.E:
BP:
N.161

 

IZEQUIEL GUSSE

C.E:
BP:
N.051

 

JACINTO CAPITO

C.E:
BP:
N.187

 

JAIME NETO

C.E:
BP:
N.043

 

JEMUSSE LADA

C.E:
BP:
N.209

 

JENETE TENENE

C.E:
BP:
N.170

 

JERÓNIMA AGOSTINHO

C.E:
BP:
N.088

 

JERÓNIMO NALIA

C.E:
BP:
N.032

 

JOANA VASCO

C.E:
BP:
N.118

 

JOANA MONDLANE

C.E:
BP:
N.109

 

JOANA SIMÃO

C.E:
BP:
N.117

 

JOÃO CHACUAMBA

C.E:
BP:
N.076

 

JOAQUIM GREVA

C.E:
BP:
N.145

 

JOSÉ MUTSANHE

C.E:
BP:
N.186

 

JOSÉ CRUZ

C.E:
BP:
N.021

 

JOSÉ LOPES

C.E:
BP:
N.024

 

JOSÉ LOBO  

C.E:
BP:
N.019

 

JOSÉ GABRIEL

C.E:
BP:
N.017

 

JOSÉ SOUSA

C.E:
BP:
N.174

 

JOSÉ GUDO

C.E:
BP:
N.053

 

JOSÉ KATUPHA

C.E:
BP:
N.008

 

JOSÉ NICOLAU

C.E:
BP:
N.063

 

JOSÉ CAMANULA

C.E:
BP:
N.149

 

JOSÉ ALBUQUERQUE

C.E:
BP:
N.167

 

JOVIAL DA CRUZ

C.E:
BP:
N.210

 

JULIANO PICARDO

C.E:
BP:
N.151

 

JULIETA ANTÓNIO

C.E:
BP:
N.211

 

JUSTINA SAMBIL

C.E:
BP:
N.212

 

JUSTINO LANGA

C.E:
BP:
N.128

 

LASSIMO OSSIFO

C.E:
BP:
N.177

 

LATIFO XARIFO

C.E:
BP:
N.164

 

LAURA SOUTO

C.E:
BP:
N.092

 

LAURA AMADEU

C.E:
BP:
N.213

 

LAURINDA CHEIA

C.E:
BP:
N.173

 

LEOPOLDO ERNESTO

C.E:
BP:
N.054

 

LINA OFIÇO

C.E:
BP:
N.135

 

LOURENÇO SUFRIA

C.E:
BP:
N.214

 

LUCAS JEREMIAS

C.E:
BP:
N.030

 

LÚCIA MAFUIANE

C.E:
BP:
N.215

 

LÚCIA AFATE

C.E:
BP:
N.142

 

LUCIANO CASTRO

C.E:
BP:
N.059

 

LUCÍLIA HAMA

C.E:
BP:
N.093

 

LUCINDA MALEMA

C.E:
BP:
N.089

 

LUTERO SIMANGO

C.E:
BP:
N.006

 

LUTSÉ RUMEIA

C.E:
BP:
N.216

 

MANUEL CHANG

C.E:
BP:
N.180

 

MANUEL MARIA

C.E:
BP:
N.039

 

MANUEL BISSOPO

C.E:
BP:
N.

 

MARGARIDA TALAPA

C.E:
BP:
N.004

 

MARGARIDA SALIMO

C.E:
BP:
N.126

 

MARGARIDA CHONGO

C.E:
BP:
N.096

 

MARGARIDO ABRANTES

C.E:
BP:
N.172

 

MARIA ENOQUE

C.E:
BP:
N.136

 

MARIA BACHIR

C.E:
BP:
N.116

 

MARIA HELENA

C.E:
BP:
N.217

 

MARIA MARTINS

C.E:
BP:
N.033

 

MARIA SOARES

C.E:
BP:
N.005

 

MARIA FERNANDO

C.E:
BP:
N.121

 

MARIANA CAISSE

C.E:
BP:
N.238

 

MÁRIO ALI

C.E:
BP:
N.018

 

MÁRIO FRANQUE

C.E:
BP:
N.153

 

MARQUITA JAIME

C.E:
BP:
N077

 

MARTINHA BENFICA

C.E:
BP:
N.098

 

MATIAS NHONGO

C.E:
BP:
N.069

 

MIGUEL MUSSA

C.E:
BP:
N.122

 

MIGUEL MPAMBA

C.E:
BP:
N.218

 

MOHAMAD YASSINE

C.E:
BP:
N.045

 

MUHAMAD REMANE

C.E:
BP:
N.140

 

MUHAMED SULEMANE

C.E:
BP:
N.184

 

MUSSITAGIBO BACHIR

C.E:
BP:
N.228

 

NILZA NARCISO

C.E:
BP:
N.219

 

ODETE MOTIÇA

C.E:
BP:
N.241

 

OFÉLIA MUTOMBENE

C.E:
BP:
N.220

 

OLINDA MITH

C.E:
BP:
N.068

 

OLINDA NAVAIS

C.E:
BP:
N.247

 

OSSUFO MOMADE

C.E:
BP:
N.225

 

PATRÍCIO M'PANGAI

C.E:
BP:
N.073

 

PAULO VAHANLE

C.E:
BP:
N016

 

PEDRO MUCHANGA

C.E:
BP:
N.055

 

PEDRO COSSA

C.E:
BP:
N.108

 

PEDRO CHICHONE

C.E:
BP:
N.239

 

RACHADE CARVALHO

C.E:
BP:
N.249

 

RAFAEL GUSMÃO

C.E:
BP:
N.137

 

RAFAEL CHANDE

C.E:
BP:
N.042

 

RAIMUNDO LAUMA

C.E:
BP:
N.248

 

RAMULATA IRACHE

C.E:
BP:
N.087

 

REGINA MUCHANGA

C.E:
BP:
N.047

 

RICARDINA MAZIVE

C.E:
BP:
N.103

 

RICARDO TOMÁS

C.E:
BP:
N.178

 

ROSÁRIO MUALEIA

C.E:
BP:
N.100

 

RUI CONZANE

C.E:
BP:
N.

 

SAIMONE MACUAINA

C.E:
BP:
N.037

 

SANDE CARMONA

C.E:
BP:
N.250

 

SANDURA AMBRÓSIO

C.E:
BP:
N.166

 

SARA VASSANEGY

C.E:
BP:
N.144

 

SEBASTIÃO SEBASTIÃO

C.E:
BP:
N.147

 

SÉRGIO PANTIE

C.E:
BP:
N.007

 

SEVERIANO KHOY

C.E:
BP:
N.221

 

SEVERINA BANZE

C.E:
BP:
N.133

 

SILVÉRIO SAMUEL

C.E:
BP:
N.035

 

SIMÃO BUTE

C.E:
BP:
N.159

 

SIMÕES MÁRIO

C.E:
BP:
N.163

 

SOFRIMENTO MATEQUENHA

C.E:
BP:
N.234

 

SÓNIA MEPAMEIA

C.E:
BP:
N.198

 

TELMINA PEREIRA

C.E:
BP:
N.020

 

VALDEMIRO NHACENGO

C.E:
BP:
N.222

 

VALENTINA MTUMUKE

C.E:
BP:
N.134

 

VALÉRIA MITILELA

C.E:
BP:
N.090

 

VASCO MANUEL       

C.E:
BP:
N044

 

VENÂNCIO MONDLANE

C.E: Maputo
BP: MDM
N.022

 

VERGONHA ABUDO

C.E:
BP:
N.246

 

VERÓNICA DLOVO

C.E: Maputo Província
BP: FRELIMO
N.001

 

VIANA MAGALHÃES

C.E:
BP: RENAMO
N.034

 

VICTOR MUDIVILA

C.E:
BP:
N.158

 

VIRGÍNIA GONDOLA

C.E:
BP:
N.111

 

YOUNUSSE AMAD

C.E: Sofala
BP: RENAMO
N.003

 

ZEZINHO JOSÉ

C.E:
BP:
N.097

 

SECRETARIADO GERAL


Estrutura Orgânica 
Conselho Consultivo

 

GRUPOS PARLAMENTARES


FRELIMO 
RENAMO
MDM

CÍRCULOS ELEITORAIS


Maputo Província
Maputo Cidade
Gaza
Inhambane
Manica
Sofala
Tete
Zambézia
Nampula
Niassa
Cabo Delgado